Results

 Men Final A

1. Eamon Lucas

2. Lucas Strittmatter

3. Tim Ceresa

4. Jesus Albert Rubio

5. Robin Gemperle

6. Facundo Lezica

7. Flaviano Mogavero

8. Miqui Rueda

9. Michael Capati

10. Eike Haumann

11. Alesandro Mariani

12. Paul Vanotti

13. Fabian Strittmatter

14. Ianis Carratti

15. Pierre Brice Marc Neve

16. Rayan Younsi

17. Danilo Borrino

18. Fabian Obrist

19. Kevin Merki

20. Noah Bögli

21. Dominik Stucki

22. Oliver Rinner

23. Andre Abreu

24. Louis Bondoux

25. Matteo Vignati

26. Sebastian Robert Schachinger

27. Marc Czuczman

 

Women Final

1. Vigie Margaux

2. Paola Panzeri

3. Camille Udny

4. Jasmine Dotti

5. Apolline Guillemin

6. Hannah Raymond

7. Judith Gerber

8. Corinne Casati

9. Sofie Mangertseder

10. Bettina Eder

11. Wendy ELLIS

Men Final B

1. Christiano Parrinello 

2. Clement Lafiandra

3. Sylvain Lecry

4. Valentin EliaNeher

5. Pierre Rabajoie

6. Jonathan Phillip Korte

7. Pablo Gruenig

8. Maximilian Max Grass

9. Maxime POISSON 

10. Mase Cota

11. Matteo Urgu

12. Hildo Kolen

13. Qudus Sadiq

14. Steven Carleton 

15. Dominik Joho

16. Yannic Clerc

17. Demetrio Giannice

 

 

 

 


Download
Full Results
Results Zuricrit.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 456.1 KB

Group 1

14:00

 

Andreas Müller

Basil Hildebrand

Christiano Parinelli

Dominik Joho

Dominik Stucki

Eike Haumann

Fabian Strittmatter

Facundo Lezica

Hildo Kohlen

Jesus Alberto Rubio

Jonathan Phillip Korte

Lafiandra Clément

Maxime Poisson

Oliver Rinner

Paul Vanotti

Qudus Sadiq

Robin Gemperle

Sascha Lange

Simon Moser

Valentin Elia Neher

Yannic Clerc

Ronnie Grossmann

Group 2

14:30

 

Adam Do

Danilo Borroni

Demetrio Giannice

Eamon Lucas

Fabian Obrist

Filip Shleir

Geoffrey Lacroix

Jan Rodel

Jil Christen

Louis Bondoux

Lucas Strittmatter

Manuel Porzner

Matteo Vignati

Matthias Minder

Pablo Gruenig

Pierre Rabajoie

Rayan Younsi

Roberto Barone

Sebastian Robert Schachinger

Steven Carleton

Tim Ceresa

Group 3

15:00

 

Alessandro Mariani

Andre Abreu

Dale Hawkins

Dominic Demuth

Flaviano Mogavero

Ianis Carratti

Kevin Merki

Mase Cota

Lionel Gilles Gaillard

Marc Czuczman

Matteo Urgu

Maximilian Max Grass

Michael Capati

Miqui Rueda

Noah Bögli

Olivier Leroy

Paul Göhrke

Pierre Neve

Sylvain Lecry

Thomas Lüthy

Tin Rakotomanga

Women

15:30

 

Wendy Ellis

Juliane Bötel

Sofie Mangertseder

Paola Panzeri

Bettina Eder

Vigie Margaux

Judith Gerber

Corinne Casati

Jasmine Dotti

Apolline Guillemin

Camille Udny

Hannah Raymond

Dana Broger



Startliste stand 14.8.18 08:00

Name Team Country
Adam Do Global Fixed Gear Kanada
Alesandro Mariani IRD Squadra Corse Italien
Andre Abreu Team Kingdom Portugal
Andreas Müller Team Gadola Wetzikon Schweiz
Basil Hildebrand Vp Schweiz 
Christiano Parrinello Thorobicyles Italien
Dale Hawkins Fixed Beers Südafrika
Danilo Borrani Drali Milano Italien
Demetrio Giannice SFG Italien
Dominic Demuth  TeamTrash Schweiz
Dominik Joho EPZ-Velo67 Schweiz
Dominik Stucki Flash Delivery Services Schweiz 
Eike Haumann Fixedpott Deutschland
Fabian Obrist  No Team Schweiz

Fabian Strittmatter

Garage Oslo Schweiz 

Filip Shleir

Flaviano Mogavero

Suicycle Team

URB Rhevo Probike

Deutschland

Italien

Geoffrey Lacroix   Frankreich
Hildo Kolen DoOP Cycling Holland
Ianis Caratti Zürimumus Schweiz
Jan Rodel Fixed Beers Seychellen
Jil Christen Velofabrik Schweiz 
Jonathan Phillip Korte Frictionless Schweiz
Kevin Merki  Garage Oslo Schweiz
Lafiandra Clément Dijon Mustard Crew Frankreich
Lionel Gilles Gaillard 8bar rookies Schweiz
Louis Bondoux Team Président Frankreich
Lucas Eamon Specialized Rocket Espresso USA
Lucas Strittmatter Garage Oslo Schweiz
Manuel Porzner Tirol Cycling Team Deutschland
Marc Czuczman   Frankreich
Mase Cota Cota Cycling Club Schweiz
Matteo Urgu ASD TEAM THORO BICYCLES Italien
Matteo Vignati Thorobicyles Italien
Matthias Minder   Schweiz
Maximilian Max Grass Club RV Wiking Bregenz Österreich
Michael Capati Urb Rhevo Probike Italien
Miqui Rueda Santafixie BLB London Spanien
Noah Bögli T-Rex Gang Schweiz
Oliver Leroy Aventon Factory Frankreich
Oliver Rinner Biognosys Racing Team Schweiz 
Pablo Gruenig T-Rex Gang Schweiz
Paul Göhrke Team Schindelhauer - Gates Deutschland
Paul Vanotti Disorderly Habits Racing Frankreich
Pierre Brice Marc Neve Noteam Frankreich
Pierre Rabajoie Disorderly Habits Racing Frankreich
POISSON Maxime Dijon Mustard Crew x Sportunit France
Qudus Sadiq 8 bar rookies Nigeria
Rayan Younsi   Frankreich
Roberto Barone Steel Drali Italien
Robin Gemperle No22-Attaquer Schweiz 
Sascha Lange 0711SXP Deutschland
Sebastian Robert Schachinger  No Team Deutschland
Simon Moser  anonimous cycles Schweiz
Steven Carleton  Werners head shop Schweiz
Sylvain Lecry D.Girard Schweiz 
Thomas Lüthy Sorry no Team Schweiz
Tim Ceresa 8 bar team Frankreich
Tin Rakotomanga   Frankreich
Valentin Elia Neher Frictionless Schweiz
Yannic Clerc  RTM - Rennrad-Treff Murten

Schweiz

Ronnie Grossmann   Schweiz
     
     
     
Women    
Apolline Guillemin Disorderly Habits Racing Frankreich
Bettina Eder Maloja Pushbikers FEM Deutschland
Camille Udny Team Look Criterium Frankreich
Corinne Casati Thorobicyles Italien
Dana Broger cyclophile Zürich Schweiz 
Hannah Raymond Rodagira Laser Team USA
Jasmine Dotti Thorobicyles Italien
Judith Gerber EPZ-Velo67 Schweiz 
Juliane Bötel mess pack berlin Deutschland
Paola Panzeri System Cars-Cinelli-Comense 1887 Italien
Sofie Mangertseder Maloja Pushbikers Fem Deutschland
Vigie Margaux Santafixie BLB London Frankreich
Wendy Ellis Powered by choucroute Vereinigtes Königreich